34, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8WP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000+37.9%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1