Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE PADDOCK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
+92.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+6.6%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 25 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3JU
← Back to All Properties