Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, SLADE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7QU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£132,000
+55.3%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Other
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£85,000
-21.3%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Other
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000
+35.8%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Other
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,500
+59.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Other
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+96.1%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Other
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+82.1%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Other
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7QU
← Back to All Properties