36, CALDECOTT CHASE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 5GZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+121.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500-5.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,975
Sold on 4 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1