14, VALLEY ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+16.1%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950+62.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+139.2%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950-10.1%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1