Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-15.9%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,999
Sold on 17 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties