Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+14.0%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+133.5%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZE
← Back to All Properties