58, KIRKSTALL CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 5NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+4.8%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+21.0%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+58.4%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 8 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1