125, PEPPARD ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.0%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+135.0%
Sold on 4 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+25.8%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1