Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SORREL DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+14.2%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+39.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+123.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YJ
← Back to All Properties