62, BOLLINGTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 5ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£230,000+70.4%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+321.9%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-35.4%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 6 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1