Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MIDDLE GRASS, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+51.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TW
← Back to All Properties