9, BOSWELL GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 7LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000-6.3%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+216.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+0.0%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1