152, BROOKSIDE ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 5LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+46.3%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+15.2%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+21.1%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,950+114.5%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1