Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, AVOCET MEWS, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+11.5%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+141.2%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2UA
← Back to All Properties