Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, 19, WELLINGTON STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 4JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+74.6%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
-21.1%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS1 4JF
← Back to All Properties