Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VICARS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+25.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,250
+21.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9JB
← Back to All Properties