66, SOUTHGATE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 9AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,950
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£81,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,950+128.3%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1