Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICTORIA ROAD, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+85.1%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6DR
← Back to All Properties