24, DUCHESS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 0SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£61,736 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+94.6%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,736 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,264+18.7%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,264 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1