19, MILLER CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000-4.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+166.7%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+19.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1