Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PINCHFIELD LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+27.6%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+29.5%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1FD
← Back to All Properties