Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+68.9%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties