62D, TOWN END STREET, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 1BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£199,000+142.7%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+49.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,750+8.4%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 25 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1