Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
417, WHADDON WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,417
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£153,917 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,417
+74.5%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£153,917 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7NR
← Back to All Properties