Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DAPPLE HEATH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1GA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£142,500
+1.8%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
-7.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
-5.0%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-1.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+4.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1GA
← Back to All Properties