Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CARTERS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+30.1%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+17.7%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+143.1%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4NE
← Back to All Properties