42, PRITCHARD STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 3PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000-29.4%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+14.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+148.7%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1