Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TIDNOCK AVENUE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+12.5%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+120.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,050
Sold on 8 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2HN
← Back to All Properties