Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SECOND CRESCENT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+629.2%
Price Change
+£453,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£525,000
+629.2%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£453,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3AT
← Back to All Properties