Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, EDENBRIDGE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,100
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£20,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,100
+14.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£20,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+47.4%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Detached
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,250
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5PX
← Back to All Properties