36, WILFRED AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3DS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500-2.9%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,950+34.3%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,250+86.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+1.5%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1