2, ANGLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000+2.9%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+109.2%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+983.3%
Sold on 14 November 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1