Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MEADOWVALE CLOSE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,700
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£48,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,700
+22.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£48,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+32.7%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 4 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9EP
← Back to All Properties