41, QUEENS PARK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 0GJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£156,175 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+131.4%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,175 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,825+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,825+78.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 5 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1