Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+0.7%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+61.6%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-2.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 23 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JL
← Back to All Properties