Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BADGERS BANK, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 9EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+41.0%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 9EN
← Back to All Properties