Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LOXLEY MOUNT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+42.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 9RD
← Back to All Properties