Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+263.3%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6TD
← Back to All Properties