Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BONNEVILLE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+12.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+0.9%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0GQ
← Back to All Properties