12, FIRLANDS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000+5.5%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£545,000+171.1%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£344,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000+91.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 4 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1