Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROOKWOOD CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.0%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+340.0%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Terraced
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 21 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JR
← Back to All Properties