Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CRACKLEY MEADOW, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£356,500
+29.2%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7SQ
← Back to All Properties