Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CORBY ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 4LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+52.5%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+69.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 4LQ
← Back to All Properties