12A, WELBECK RISE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+144.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+16.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 6 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1