Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DUKES CRESCENT, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 1BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+352.5%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+352.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1BL
← Back to All Properties