Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MAITLAND AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+25.5%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
+18.8%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+31.6%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+83.9%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 25 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DU
← Back to All Properties