5, FLEET ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 6JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+79.9%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000+32.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+170.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1