Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KIRKLEES GARTH, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.5%
Price Change
-£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
-39.5%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
-£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+352.4%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
+£296,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 12 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5TQ
← Back to All Properties