Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FAIRLAWN CRESCENT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+30.0%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 29 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1NU
← Back to All Properties